Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located merely an 8-minute walk from the Guzman Tower, the 50 m² Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera accommodates up to 4 guests. Offering a terrace, the apartment boasts a prime location, within a 500-metre distance of the Parish of Saint Catherine of Alexandria and 4.6 km from the mellow campground "Camping Cala del Aceite".

    This 1-bedroom apartment lies in the City-Centre district, 10 minutes' drive from El Palmar Beach. Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I is in the vicinity of the Atalaya Park.

    Guests staying in this apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine.

    The accommodation includes a mini-kitchen. Estacion de Autobuses de Conil bus stop is within an 800-metre distance of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberCA251/24

    Room Options at Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera

    Guests staying in this apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Beds photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Amenities photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Beds photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Facilities photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Room photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Toilets photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Facilities photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Beds photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Toilets photo Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I?
      Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nuevo Apartamento Murillo I Conil De La Frontera